Bar – drinks menu of Pickup Men's Club Dresden
From lager to champagne, from Pfeffi to the “Zorro”. Over 100 drinks – and at the bar, the board on the wall has the final say.
← Back to the clubBeers
10- Freiberger / Radeberger Pils110.3 l €4.200.5 l €5.30
- Freiberger Schwarzbier110.3 l €4.200.5 l €5.30
- Radler4,110.3 l €4.200.5 l €5.30
- Beck's2,4,11various kinds0.33 l btl. €4.20
- Heineken2,4,110.4 l btl. €4.30
- Radeberger11various kinds0.33 l btl. €4.20
- ERDINGER Weißbier11Newhell, alkoholfrei, dunkles0.5 l €5.30
- ERDINGER Weißbier2,4,11Newalkoholfrei grapefruit0.33 l btl. €4.20
- ERDINGER Brauhaus11Newlight, alcohol-free0.33 l btl. €4.20
- Bananen- o. Colaweizen4,110.5 l €5.50
Long drinks
23- Gin Tonic3€7.90
- Gin Bombay Sapphire Tonic3€8.50
- Gin Lemon2,3€7.90
- Gin Apfel3€7.90
- Gin Orange3€7.90
- Gin Cola1,2,3€7.90
- Wodka Cola1,2€7.90
- Wodka Tonic3€7.90
- Wodka Lemon2€7.90
- Wodka Orange€7.90
- Wodka Red Bull1,2,4,5€7.90
- Wodka Soda€7.90
- Jägermeister Red Bull1,2,4,5€7.90
- Jägermeister Cola1,2€7.90
- Havana Club Cola1,2€7.90
- Havana Club Orange€7.90
- Bacardi Cola1,2€7.90
- Whisky Cola1,2€7.90
- Razz Sprite4€7.90
- Campari Orange2€7.90
- Amaretto Cola1,2€7.90
- Batida Orange13€7.90
- Cointreau Orange1,2€8.90
Cocktails on ice
9- Cuba Libre1,2€8.90
- Sex on the Beach2€8.50
- Caipirinha€8.90
- Tequila Sunrise2€8.50
- Bloody Mary€8.50
- Pickup „Zorro“House drink€8.50
- Mai Tai€8.90
- Mojito€8.90
- Long Island Iced Tea1,2€9.90
Herbal liqueurs
4 cl6- Kümmerling2 cl €2.40
- Underberg2 cl €2.70
- Jägermeister€3.90
- Becherovka€3.90
- Ramazzotti€3.90
- Wilthener Gebirgskräuter€3.50
Spirits
4 cl15- Gordon's Dry Gin€4.20
- Gin Hausmarke€3.80
- Bombay Sapphire€4.50
- Bacardi Carta Blanca€4.90
- Bacardi Black€5.40
- Havana Club „Gold“€4.50
- Moskovskaya€4.50
- Wyborowa€4.50
- Absolut€4.50
- Nordhäuser€3.60
- Tequila Silver€4.90
- Tequila Gold€4.90
- Grappa€3.70
- Ouzo€3.60
- Sambuca€3.60
Whisky & cognac
4 cl6- Johnnie Walker Red Label2€4.10
- Johnnie Walker Black Label2€5.00
- Jim Beam€4.50
- Jack Daniel's€5.00
- Canadian Whisky€4.50
- Wilthener Weinbrand V.S.O.P.cognac€3.00
Sweet liqueurs
4 cl11- Kleiner Feigling2 cl btl. €2.40
- FickenPick€3.90
- Erdbeerlimes€3.60
- Saure Kirsche2€3.60
- Amaretto€3.60
- Baileys13€3.60
- Batida de Coco13€3.00
- Cointreau€4.50
- Pfefferminzlikör2€3.60
- Obstler€3.40
- Campari2€3.50
Sparkling wine, prosecco, champagne
6- Prosecco150.15 l €5.90
- Prosecco auf Eis / Aperol2,3,150.3 / 0.2 l €7.90
- Rotkäppchen15dry / medium-dryPiccolo €6.500.75 l €18.90
- Freixenet15dryPiccolo €6.900.75 l €23.90
- Champagner15bottle0.375 l €20.000.75 l €40.00
- Martini15Bianco, Extra Dry, Rosso5 cl €4.50
Wine
0.25 l13- Merlot15red · dry€5.90
- Dornfelder15red · dry€5.90
- Cabernet Sauvignon15red · dry€5.90
- Bordeaux15red · dry€5.90
- Tempranillo15red · medium-dry€5.90
- Dornfelder15red · sweet€5.90
- Bardolino Chiaretto15rosé · dry€5.90
- Liebfrauenmilch15white · sweet€5.90
- Pinot Grigio15white · dry€5.90
- Sauvignon Blanc15white · dry€5.90
- Chardonnay15white · dry€5.90
- Riesling Classic Pfalz15white · dry€5.90
- Weinschorle15€4.50
Soft drinks & water
6- Cola, Fanta, Sprite, Zero1,20.33 l btl. €3.40
- Tonic3,40.25 l btl. €2.90
- Bitter Lemon, Ginger Ale, Spezi2,40.3 l €3.50
- Bionade11various kinds0.33 l btl. €3.60
- Red Bull1,2,4,5various kinds0.25 l €4.10
- Oppachersparkling, medium, still0.25 l btl. €2.70
Juices & nectars
0.4 l9- Apfelsaft€4.70
- Orangensaft€4.70
- Ananassaft€4.70
- Kirsch-Nektar€4.70
- Cranberry-Nektar€4.70
- Bananen-Nektar€4.70
- Pfirsich-Nektar€4.70
- KiBa€4.70
- Tomatensaft0.2 l btl. €3.40
Hot drinks
6- Tasse Kaffee€2.90
- Pott Kaffee€4.50
- Espresso€2.90
- Espresso doppelt€3.90
- Tasse Tee€2.90
- Glühwein15winter only€3.90
Nothing found. Ask at the bar – we've got more than fits on the menu.
Entry €6.00 is credited against your drinks. Food is on a separate menu at the venue. All prices include service and VAT. Alcohol served to over-18s only.
1 caffeine · 2 colourings · 3 quinine · 4 preservatives · 5 taurine · 6 sweetener · 7 flavour enhancer · 8 antioxidants · 10 wheat (gluten) · 11 barley (gluten) · 12 celery · 13 milk and dairy · 14 mustard · 15 sulphur dioxide and sulphites
Menu updated Sun 25 Oct 2026
